You are here
Home > Record Book > Career Wins > Career Feature Wins – Overall

Career Feature Wins – Overall

PHOTO:  Keith Rocco passed Phil Rondeau to became the Speedbowl's Career Feature Wins Leader in 2015 (DMS photo)

—LATEST UPDATE:  OCTOBER 29, 2018 

INCLUDES A-MAIN FEATURE WINS ONLYclick here to read more about what is and what is not considered a feature win in our statistical database

click here for key to division abbreviations

RANK DRIVER WINS DIVISION/TOURING SERIES BREAKDOWN NOTES
1 Keith Rocco 150 (89) SK, (49) LM, (4) SS, (2) TK, (4) VMRS, (1) NEMAL, (1) PRO4  
2 Phil Rondeau 107 (102) LM, (5) SK Rondeau's total has changed – click here for more details
3 Don Collins 101 (95) MOD, (6) NF  
4 Bob Potter 94 (59) MOD, (29) SK, (5) BOM, (1) LM  
5 Allen Coates 86 (49) LM, (21) TK, (14) SS, (1) MS, (1) PS  
6 Charlie Webster 77 (36) MOD, 41 (NF)  
9 Jason Palmer 71 (19) LM, (52) LC  
7 Ted Stack 70 (32) MOD, (38) NF  
8 Bruce Thomas Jr 69 (61) LM, (3) MS, (5) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
10 Ken Cassidy Jr 66 MS  
11 Dennis Gada 64 (62) SK, (2) LM  
  Dick Beauregard 64 (44) MOD, (20) NF  
13 Tom Fox 60 (14) SK, (44) LM, (2) Mod  
14 Corey Hutchings 59 (2) SK, (25) LM, (27) SS, (1) TK, (4) OUT  
15 Al Stone III 54 SS  
16 Newt Palm 48 (26) MOD, (22) BOM  
  Ted Christopher 48 (42) SK, (1) NWMT, (2) VMRS, (1) NEMA, (2) PRO4  
18 Dick Dunn 47 (40) MOD, (7) BOM  
19 Ed Moody 46 (44) BOM, (2) MOD  
20 Jay Stuart 45 (43) LM, (1) 8E, (1) OUT new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
21 Bill Sweet 42 DGA  
22 Melvin "Red" Foote 41 (39) MOD, (2) NF  
23 Bill Slater 40 MOD  
24 Anthony Flannery 39 (17) LM, (22) LC  
25 Jeff Pearl 38 SK  
26 Dick Caso 37 (22) MOD, (15) BOM  
27 Billy Scrivener 36 (11) MOD, (22) BOM, (3) DGA  
  Dana DiMatteo 36 (3) SKL, (33) LC  
29 Dan Darnstaedt 35 (6) SS, (29) MS  
  Ed Reed Jr 35 (14) SS, (12) LM, (8) SK, (1) SX  
31 Bruce Thomas 34 (30) MS, (4) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
32 Don Bunnell 33 (22) MOD, (6) DGA, (5) SK  
  Rob Janovic Jr 33 (24) SK, (7) LM  
34 Chris "Moose" Douton 32 (7) LM, (18) SS, (7) PS  
  Josh Galvin 32 (28) SS, (3) SKL, (1) TK  
  Ron Cote 32 (29) DGA, (3) LM  
37 John Yagmin 31 (28) SX, (2) 8E, (1) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Lou Tetreault 31 (30) NF, (1) MOD  
  Richard "Bubby" Brouwer 31 (30) SKL, (1) LM  
40 Brad Voglesong 29 XC  
  Brian McCarthy 29 (28) LM, (1) DGA  
  Ed Gerstch Jr 29 SS  
  Joey Ternullo 29 (19) LC, (10) BD  
  Mike Daignault 29 (26) DGA, (3) LM  
  Moe Gherzi 29 (26) MOD, (2) NF, (1) ELM  
  Rick Donnelly 29 (16) MOD, (12) SK, (1) NWMT  
  Timmy Jordan 29 (2) SK, (22) LM, (5) MS  
48 Danny Field 28 MS  
49 Phil Evans 27 (25) MS, (2) SS  
50 Darwin "Bud" Matter 26 NF  
  Don Fowler 26 (7) SK, (3) MOD, (16) DGA  
  Jon Porter 26 (24) SX, (2) SS  
  Ron Yuhas Jr 26 (24) SK, (2) LM  
54 Chris Pasteryak 25 (4) SK, (18) LC, (3) VMRS  
  Curt D'Addario 25 XC  
  Dave Garbo Jr 25 LC  
  Dwayne Dorr 25 (20) SS, (5) MS  
  Mike Christopher Jr 25 LC  
  Tyler Chadwick 25 SK  
60 Chris Meyer 24 SS  
  Fred Luchesi 24 MOD  
  Glynn Shafer 24 (4) BOM, (20) MOD  
  Jeffrey Paul 24 (7) SK, (1) LM, (4) SKL, (12) LC  
  Todd Ceravolo 24 (22) SK, (2) LM  
65 Ed Puleo 23 (20) SS, (3) SK  
  Mark Bakaj 23 (22) LC, (1) SK  
  Ray Delisle 23 (22) MOD, (1) NF  
  Shaun Buffington 23 LC  
  Shawn Monahan 23 (8) SK, (1) LM, (8) SS, (1) MS, (1) 8E, (3) 4E, (1) OUT new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Tucker Reynolds Jr 23 (2) 8E, (5) PS, (16) SK new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
71 George "Moose" Hewitt 22 (15) MOD, (2) BOM, (5) SK  
  Ken Morin Jr 22 BD  
  Kyle James 22 (18) SK, (4) MS  
74 Brandon Plemons 21 (10) SS, (11) MS, (2) TK  
  Corey Barry 21 SKL  
  Dick Watson 21 MOD  
  Jeff Miller 21 MS  
  Kevin Debbis 21 (14) TK, (7) LM  
  Tom Van Epps 21 NF  
  Walt Hovey Jr 21 SS  
81 C.J. Frye 20 LM  
  George Whitney 20 (18) LC, (2) SS  
  Harry Rice 20 (14) LM, (1) MOD, (5) SK  
  Jimmy Broderick 20 SK  
  Johnny Sandberg 20 (8) NF, (1) BOM, (11) MOD  
86 Anthony Marvin 19 BD  
  Diego Monahan 19 (10) SK, (4) LM, (4) SS, (1) MS  
  Jerry Glaude 19 (5) MOD, (14) BOM  
  Jerry Pearl 19 (1) DGA, (5) MOD, (13) SK  
  Jordan Hadley 19 (6) XC, (9) MS, (4) SS  
  Mark Lewis 19 (11) 8E, (7) PS, (1) SX new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Ray Reed 19 SX  
  Ted Dean 19 NF  
94 Bob Gada 18 (17) DGA, (1) MOD  
  Dave Gada 18 (13) SK, (5) LM  
  Dave Yardley III 18 SX  
  Greg Moran 18 (14) SX, (2) SS, (2) MS  
  Mark LaJeunesse 18 (4) MOD, (14) SK  
  Mark St. Hilaire 18 (3) SS, (15) LM  
  Ray Moran 18 (14) MOD, (4) NF  
  Wayne Shifflett 18 XC  
102 Charles Canfield 17 MS  
  Dave Gargaro Jr 17 (16) XC, (1) SPRT4  
  Hank Stevens 17 (11) MOD, (6) NF  
  Ken Cassidy 17 (16) SS, (1) SX  
  Louie Bellisle III 17 (9) SS, (8) MS  
  Randy Cabral 17 (9) NEMA, (6) NEMAL, (2) PRO4  
  Walt Dombroswki 17 (10) BOM, (7) MOD  
109 Arnie Harris 16 (2) MOD, (14) NF  
  Bill Leonard 16 (12) MS, (4) TK  
  Duane Noll 16 (15) TK, (1) OUT  
  Ed Gladue 16 BOM  
  Glen Thomas Jr 16 (3) MS, (13) XC  
  Joe McNulty 16 (15) MOD, (1) NF  
  Larry Cote 16 LM  
  Michael Maskell II 16 SX  
117 Charles Bailey III 15 (5) LM, (10) SS  
  Chris Bakaj 15 LC  
  Eric Berndt 15 SK  
  John Arrigoni 15 BOM  
  Len Beebe 15 LC  
  Matt Kobyluck 15 (13) LM, (2) NBNS  
  Richard Brooks 15 (14) MS, (1) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
124 Chris Correll 14 (11) TK, (3) SKL  
  Jags Palmer 14 LC  
  Jerry Dostie 14 (6) MOD, (8) BOM  
  Jonathon Puleo 14 (1) LC, (7) BD, (6) SKL  
  Michael Gada 14 (7) SK, (7) LM  
  Peter Bennett 14 LC  
  Ray Christian III 14 (4) LM, (9) MS, (1) GSPSS  
  Ricky Young 14 SK  
  Rob Corey 14 (12) SX, (2) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Vin Esposito 14 (9) LM, (4) LC, (1) TK  
134 Ben "Turk" Hewitt 13 BOM  
  Benny Derosier 13 (11) NF, (2) ELM  
  Bob Faiella 13 LM  
  Bob Greene 13 (3) LM, (9) MS, (1) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Dan Butler 13 (1) MS, (12) SX  
  Dick LaFlesh 13 DGA  
  Garrett Denton 13 MS  
  Glenn Colvin 13 (2) LM, (11) MS  
  Howard "Jiggs" Beetham 13 (1) MOD, (12) DGA  
  John Kurtzman 13 SKL  
  Ken Holbrook 13 (3) 4E, (10) XC new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Matt Pappa 13 LC  
  Michael Blaskey 13 LC  
  Randy Churchill Jr 13 (8) SKL, (5) MS  
  Wayne Burroughs Jr 13 (13) MS, (3) SKL  
149 Allan Wohlstrom 12 SS  
  Bill Gertsch Jr 12 (8) SS, (4) SKL  
  Bobby Gada 12 (8) LM, (3) SK, (1) MOD  
  Dave Trudeau 12 MS  
  George "Ed" Bunnell 12 BOM  
  Joe Godbout III 12 MS  
  John Brouwer Jr 12 (6) LM, (4) SK, (2) SX  
  Kyle Gero 12 XC  
  Lou Caso 12 (7) BOM, (5) DGA  
  Mike Fernald 12 (11) MS, (1) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Paul French 12 SKL  
  Taylor Martin 12 BD  
  Wayne "Mysterious" Smith 12 DGA  
162 Dylan Izzo 11 (10) LC, (1) SK  
  Eric Donch 11 (7) SX, (4) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  George Allum 11 (9) MOD, (2) DGA  
  George Pendergast 11 MOD  
  Gio Giarranta 11 LC  
  Jack Aquilina 11 SS  
  Jeff Diegielewski 11 MS  
  John Puglisi 11 SS  
  Larry Goss 11 LM  
  Nickolas Hovey 11 BD  
  Norm Root Jr 11 SS  
  Patrick Williams 11 XC  
174 Art Moran Jr 10 LM  
  Bert Marvin 10 SK  
  Bill Staubley 10 BOM  
  Billy Harman 10 MOD  
  Charles Beal 10 (1) SS, (9) SX  
  Dean Christensen 10 SKL  
  Dick Ceravolo 10 (4) SK, (5) MOD, (1) DGA  
  Dillon Moltz 10 LM  
  Frank Alessio 10 SX  
  Ian Brew 10 MS  
  Jacob Perry 10 (5) BD, (5) MS  
  John Faulkner 10 SS  
  Keith Scalia 10 SX  
  Kenny Jones 10 XC  
  Loren "Butch" Reed 10 DGA  
  Mike Lovetere 10 LM  
  Pete Zaikarite Jr 10 (3) 4E, (5) XC, (2) MS new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Randy Johnston 10 XC  
  Roger Perry 10 (6) SS, (4) MS  
  Ryan Morgan 10 (7) LC, (3) LM  
194 Bob Bruce 9 SS  
  Dan D'Addario 9 XC  
  Dave Flammia Jr 9 SKL  
  Derek Debbis 9 BD  
  Doug Coby 9 (4) SK, (1) NWMT, (2) VMRS, (2) NEMA  
  Jeff Smith 9 (8) LM, (1) SKL  
  Jim Procaccini 9 SS  
  John O'Sullivan III 9 LC  
  Larry Barnett 9 SS  
  Maddie Harkin 9 BD  
  Nick Sowa 9 (3) LC, (6) BD  
  Rachel Forte 9 BD  
  Rich Staskowski 9 (1) SX, (2) SS, (6) LM   
  Rob Oloski 9 (7) MS, (1) 8E, (1) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Ronnie Oldham Jr 9 SS  
  Zac Thomas 9 XC  
210 Ben Seitz 8 (4) LC, (4) NEMA  
  Bud Hartson 8 MS  
  Bud Kuehne 8 SS  
  Charlie Pasteryak 8 LC  
  Chris Williams 8 MS  
  Corey Coates 8 (1) SS, (7) TK  
  Cory DiMatteo 8 (2) SKL, (2) LC, (4) BD  
  Craig Miner 8 XC  
  Dale Holdridge 8 (4) SK, (4) MOD  
  Danny McNamara 8 LC  
  Dave Humphrey 8 MOD  
  Dave Sullivan 8 (2) MS, (5) 4E, (1) ALNS new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Dennis Charette 8 (7) SK, (1) SKL  
  Ed McAvoy 8 (6) NF, (2) BOM  
  Ed Priest 8 (1) NF, (7) BOM  
  Gerry Young 8 LM  
  Glenn Boss 8 (1) NESM, (7) SS  
  Irwin Fox 8 NF  
  Joe Perry 8 (6) MS, (2) LM  
  Joe Tiezzi 8 MOD  
  Joe Trudeau 8 MOD  
  John Bowes 8 XC  
  Marc Shafer 8 SX  
  Mike Beebe 8 MOD  
  Phil Balmer 8 SKL  
  Randy Caddick 8 (2) SKL, (6) XC  
  Red Bolduc 8 MOD  
  Richie Gallup 8 SK  
  Roger Charbonneau 8 DGA  
  Russ Lajoie 8 (2) 8E, (2) PS, (1) SS, (3) LM new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Russ Stoehr 8 NEMA  
  Ryan Waterman 8 SS  
242 Al Potter 7 SX  
  Billy Guyette 7 MS  
  Charlie Savage 7 (3) SK, (3) BOM, (1) MOD  
  Chris Avery 7 SX  
  Cy Yates 7 MOD  
  Ethan Durocher 7 BD  
  Jack "Red" Barton 7 DGA  
  Jeff Karns 7 (3) LM, (4) MS  
  Jimmy Lloyd 7 LM  
  John Cafazzo 7 (1) SX, (5) XC, (1) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Johnny DeLong 7 DGA  
  Kit Fratus 7 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Mark Panaroni 7 MS  
  Mike Holdridge 7 (4) SS, (1) LM, (2) SK  
  Monte Gibbs 7 SS  
  Nick Pappacoda 7 MS  
  Ray Downing Jr 7 SS  
  Scott Limkemann 7 XC  
  Scott Poirier 7 (5) LM, (2) SK  
  Todd Owen 7 SK  
  Tommy Silva 7 (3) SS, (4) MS  
  Tony Membrino Jr 7 SKL  
  Wayne Coury Jr 7 (5) LM, (2) OUT  
265 Al Rondeau 6 (5) LM, (1) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Andrew Molleur 6 (4) SKL, (1) LC), (1) BD  
  Andy Lindeman 6 TK  
  Avery Stoehr 6 (2) NEMA, (4) NEMAL  
  Brett Meservey 6 PRO4  
  Chris Banta 6 LM  
  Chris Lomartire 6 BD  
  Chris Thomas 6 XC  
  Dave Etheridge 6 (2) 8E, (4) PS new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Dave Sylvia 6 MS  
  Dave Zemke 6 SS  
  Dennis Botticello 6 LM  
  Drew Fornoro 6 NEMA  
  Duke Place 6 SX  
  Ed Flemke Jr 6 (4) SK, (2) NWMT  
  Ed Reed 6 LM  
  Eric Finkbein Jr 6 (1) SX, (5) XC  
  Ernie LaRose 6 SS  
  Jason Paquette 6 (3) XC, (3) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Jeff "Soup" Civardi 6 MS  
  Jeff Mehlenbacher 6 (5) XC, (1) MS  
  Jeff Walsh Sr 6 XC  
  John Anderson 6 (1) MOD, (5) SK  
  Jordan Churchill 6 (1) BD, (5) LC  
  Keith Eves 6 (4) DGA, (2) LM  
  Kevin Moon 6 SX  
  Larry Crandell 6 DGA  
  Mark Caise 6 XC  
  Mark Cooper 6 (3) SS, (3) SX  
  Mark Lajoie 6 (1) SS, (4) PS, (1) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Michael Gervais Jr 6 LC  
  Mike Caprio 6 SS  
  Noah Korner 6 LC  
  Norm Wrenn Jr 6 PRO4  
  Paul Dorothy Jr 6 (4) SS, (2) LM  
  Paul Kusheba IV 6 (1) SK, (5) LC  
  Rick Fuller 6 (5) SK, (1) NWMT  
  Rick Hartenstein 6 MS  
  Rick Taylor 6 DGA  
  Rob Richardi Jr 6 PRO4  
  Ron Bouchard 6 MOD  
  Ronnie Rocco 6 SK  
  Russ Holly 6 (4) SKL, (2) PS  
  Sal "Dee" Delucia 6 MOD  
  Scott Gregory 6 TK  
  Scott Spaulding 6 SK  
  Sean Caron 6 MS  
  Steve Pinkham 6 (5) 8E, (1) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Tom Gaudreau 6 (5) SS, (1) LM  
  Tom Sutcliffe 6 NF  
315 Angelo Belsito 5 LC  
  Anthony Nocella 5 (1) VMRS, (4) NEMAL  
  Bill Greco 5 (3) MOD, (2) NF  
  Bobby Santos III 5 (4) NEMA, (1) NWMT  
  Bobby Seymour 5 NEMA  
  Charles "Talon" Prinz 5 BD  
  Charlie Krashen 5 BOM  
  Chris Jones 5 SK  
  David Blain 5 SS  
  Ed Ryan 5 SX  
  Eddie Loomis 5 XC  
  Ernie Bertrand 5 (2) LM, (3) MS  
  Frank Manafort 5 LC  
  Harold "Curly" LeMay 5 (1) MOD, (4) NF  
  Howard Payne 5 TK  
  James Civali 5 (3) LC, (1) SK, (1) SKL  
  Joe Bates 5 LC  
  Joe Cambino 5 SS  
  Joe Coates 5 (4) SS, (1) LM  
  Joe Mancini Jr 5 SS  
  Joey Civali 5 LC  
  John Anzalone Jr 5 (2) 8E, (3) PS new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  John Beetham 5 SS  
  John Mianetti Jr 5 SKL  
  Ken Downing III 5 SX  
  Larry Loomis Jr 5 (4) XC, (1) MS  
  Lou Cicconi Jr 5 (4) ISMA, (1) NEMA  
  Marshall White 5 DGA  
  Michael Pepe 5 LC  
  Michael Richards Jr 5 (4) SX, (1) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Mike Caprio Jr 5 (2) SS, (3) SX  
  Nick Oloski 5 BD  
  Paul Buzel 5 SKL  
  Rene Charland 5 NF  
  Rich Nye 5 XC  
  Rick "Sleepy" Knapp 5 DGA  
  Robbie Summers 5 (3) SK, (1) VMRS, (1) ISMA  
  Seabury Tripler 5 MOD  
  Wes Kingsley 5 MOD  
354 Al Royce 4 MS  
  Andy Guimond 4 (3) DGA, (1) LM  
  Bill Rheaume 4 XC  
  Bob Cahoon 4 NF  
  Brad Caddick 4 (3) MS, (1) SKL  
  Brandon Williams 4 SX  
  Brody Monahan 4 BN  
  Bruce Adams 4 SS  
  Bryan Narducci 4 SKL  
  Carl "Bugsy" Stevens 4 MOD  
  Carl Eriksson 4 (3) LM, (1) PRO4  
  Charlie Schreiber 4 NF  
  Chris Burton 4 MS  
  Chris Garside 4 XC  
  Chris Lee 4 XC  
  Chris Perley 4 ISMA  
  Chuck Penachio 4 (1) MS, (1) 8E, (2) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Chuck Rogers 4 (3) SS, (1) MS  
  Chuck Zentarski 4 LM  
  Devin Widger 4 XC  
  Doug Curry 4 MS  
  Ed Flemke 4 MOD  
  Ed Ryan Jr 4 SX  
  Ed Yerrington 4 MOD  
  Ed Yerrington Jr 4 LM Yerrington's total has changed – click here for more details;
  Frank Mucciacciaro Jr 4 SK  
  Fred "Fuzzy" Baer 4 MOD  
  Gary Hartson 4 (3) DGA, (1) LM  
  Gary Limitone 4 (1) LM, (3) SS  
  George Lombardo 4 MOD  
  George Savary 4 PRO4  
  Glen Billings 4 LC  
  Glenn Griswold 4 SKL  
  James Logan 4 ALNS  
  Jay Lozyniak 4 SS  
  Jerry Lillquist 4 DGA  
  Jim Tourgee 4 NF  
  Jimmy Pont 4 (3) MS, (1) SS  
  Joe Curioso III 4 (3) SS, (1) LM  
  Joe Maynard 4 BOM  
  John Williams Jr 4 SS  
  John Zych Jr 4 NEMA  
  Johnny Cambino 4 SS  
  Johnny Thompson 4 MOD  
  Jon McKennedy 4 (3) VMRS, (1) ISMA  
  Justin Gaydosh 4 SK  
  Larry Gada 4 DGA  
  Larry Lanphere 4 (2) MOD, (2) SK  
  Mark Buonomo 4 NEMA  
  Mark Wakelin 4 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Mike Beebe Jr 4 LC  
  Mitch Bombard 4 XC  
  Nokie Fornoro 4 NEMA  
  Pete Yetman 4 TK  
  Ray Legary 4 NF  
  Rick Lenda 4 SS  
  Robert Pierson 4 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Ron Silk 4 (2) SK, (1) TTOMS, (1) NWMT  
  Shawn Gaedeke 4 (1) SX, (3) SS  
  Squeaky Rogers 4 NF  
  Ted Dupre 4 SS  
  Todd Bertrand 4 NEMA  
  Tracy Golas 4 (2) MS, (2) LC  
  Walt Kowalski 4 XC  
  Zach Martinez 4 BD  
419 Adam Smith 3 SS  
  Andrew Becker 3 XC  
  Andrew Morin 3 BD  
  Angelo Cerase 3 MOD  
  Art Moran 3 MOD  
  Ben Bargnesi 3 MS  
  Bill Giles 3 SS  
  Bill Rainey 3 XC  
  Bill Reiman 3 SX  
  Billy Tibbert 3 MOD  
  Brett Gonyaw 3 SKL  
  Brian Andronaco Jr 3 LM  
  Brian DeVoe 3 LM  
  Brian Norman 3 SX  
  Cam McDermott 3 SKL  
  Cameron Morga 3 LC  
  Charlie Eccleston 3 NF  
  Chris "Wally" Gada 3 DGA  
  Curt D'Addario Jr 3 XC  
  Dan Cugini 3 NEMAL  
  Dan Green 3 SS  
  David Caisse 3 LC  
  Dick Brown 3 NEMA  
  Dick Dixon 3 (1) ELM, (2) NF  
  Dom DeLaura 3 (2) MOD, (1) NF  
  Don Bachand 3 (2) MOD, (1) NF  
  Don Culley 3 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Dylan Cabral 3 (2) XC, (1) 8E, (1) 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Dylan DeCoster 3 XC  
  Emma Monahan 3 BD  
  Eric Macey 3 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Eric Webster 3 SS  
  Gene Bergin 3 MOD  
  Gene White 3 MOD  
  George Correia 3 SX  
  Jacob Urch 3 BD  
  Jason Chicolas 3 SS  
  Jay King 3 TK  
  Jeff Barry 3 SK  
  Jerry Marquis 3 (2) NWMT, (1) VMRS  
  Jim Allen 3 (1) SS, (2) MS  
  Jim Boyle 3 (2) SX, (1) TK  
  Jim Gookins 3 (2) SS, (1) MS  
  Jocko Maggiacomo 3 (2) ELM, (1) MOD  
  Joe Csiki 3 NEMA  
  Joey Gada 3 SK  
  Joey Payne Jr 3 NEMA  
  Joey Polewarczyk 3 ACT  
  John Chiangi 3 NF  
  John Diamantini 3 XC  
  John Sireci 3 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Kaz Grala 3 (1) LC, (2) BD  
  Ken Woodward Jr 3 TK  
  Kurt Vigeant 3 PRO4  
  Kyle Traynor 3 TK  
  Leo Adams 3 TK  
  Lindsey Rutka 3 TK  
  Lloyd Agor 3 SK  
  Mark Clewell 3 SX  
  Michael Marvin 3 XC  
  Michael Yost 3 XC  
  Mike McLaughlin 3 (2) NWMT, (1) MOD  
  Mike Trask 3 XC  
  Nelson Robideau 3 DGA  
  Nick Ladyga 3 LC  
  P.J. Evans 3 BN  
  Pat Donnellan 3 SS  
  Paul Coutu 3 DGA  
  Paul Heard 3 LM  
  Phil Smith 3 SS  
  Philip Evans 3 SS  
  Rick Elnicki 3 DGA  
  Ricky Shawn 3 LM  
  Robin Berghman 3 PRO4  
  Rowan Pennink 3 (2) VMRS, (1) MTS  
  Ryan Bigelow 3 (1) NEMA, (2) NEMAL  
  Ryan Possoco 3 TK  
  Ryan Preece 3 (1) SK, (2) NWMT  
  Sam Stern 3 PRO4  
  Sean Curtis 3 SS  
  Seth Carlson 3 NEMA  
  Shane Peele 3 SX  
  Steve Axton 3 (1) 8E, (2) SX new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Steve Barrett 3 SX  
  Steve Masse 3 (2) VMRS, (1) TTOMS  
  Talya Orleans 3 ALNS  
  Tex Pearce 3 NF  
  Tim Proctor 3 PRO4  
  Toby Wells 3 MS  
  Todd Taylor 3 (1) SX, (2) TK  
  Tom Abele Jr 3 (2) SK, (1) ALNS  
  Tom Williams 3 SS  
  Tony Lafo 3 SS  
  Tyler Alkas 3 BD  
  Tyler Chalue 3 BD  
  Wayne N. Smith 3 DGA  
  Will Slivinski 3 (2) SX, (1) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Win Barrows 3 DGA  
517 Aaron Plemons 2 SX  
  Adrien Paradis 2 SS  
  Alex Collum 2 BD  
  Andrew Carpenter 2 BD  
  Andy Major 2 PRO4  
  Anthony Frissora 2 ALNS  
  Anthony Marvuglio 2 NEMA  
  Anthony Payne 2 NEMAL  
  Bill Davis 2 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Bill Hardrick 2 NF  
  Bill McNeil 2 SS  
  Bill Randall 2 NEMA  
  Billy Sharp 2 SK  
  Bo Norman 2 (1) SX, (1) SS  
  Bob "Hobo" Mott 2 DGA  
  Bob Barberi 2 NF  
  Bob Blanchette 2 DGA  
  Bob Foster 2 NF  
  Bob Lozyniak 2 SS  
  Bob Perring 2 BOM  
  Bob Tripp 2 LM  
  Bob Tyson 2 NF  
  Bruce "Gomer" Taylor 2 MOD  
  Buddy Sload 2 ATQMA  
  Butch Caswell 2 NF  
  Butch Fosdick 2 SS  
  Butch Perry 2 MOD  
  Butch Walsh 2 NEMA  
  Calvin Rose 2 MS  
  Carl Blandina 2 LC  
  Charles Andrade Jr 2 MS  
  Chris Ivory 2 MS  
  Chris Turbush 2 TK  
  Christian Eckes 2 BD  
  Corey Caddick 2 XC  
  Corey Comeroski 2 BD  
  Craig Lutz 2 SK  
  Daniel Stolte 2 BD  
  Darren Havenec 2 SX  
  Dave Berghman 2 (1) NWMT, (1) PRO4  
  Dave Dion 2 NBNS  
  Dave Farrington Jr 2 (1) GSPSS, (1) LM  
  Dave Hill 2 BOM  
  Dave Richardi 2 PRO4  
  David Syren 2 XC  
  David Webb 2 SKL  
  Dennis Kardos 2 LM  
  Dennis Pantini 2 LC  
  Dennis Perry 2 (1) SS, (1) MS  
  Dick Houlihan 2 (1) PRO4, (1) PST  
  Don Berge 2 SX  
  Donny Lia 2 NWMT  
  Dwayne Conant 2 SS  
  Dylan Duhaime 2 NEMAL  
  Ed Dachenhausen 2 SK  
  Ed Lamb 2 SS  
  Eric Edgerley 2 SS  
  Frank Chapman 2 NF  
  Frank Police 2 SX  
  Fred Sentell 2 (1) DGA, (1) LM  
  George Sherman 2 PRO4  
  Glen Reilly 2 LM  
  Glenn Pressel III 2 SK  
  Greg Moran Jr 2 (1) SS, (1) SX  
  Greg Stoehr 2 NEMA  
  J. Deloniere 2 BOM  
  Jack Kane 2 VW  
  James Moncrief 2 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Jason McConnell 2 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Jeff Cembruch 2 MS  
  Jeff Rocco 2 SK  
  Jim Bavolacco 2 SS  
  Jim Consalvo 2 SX  
  Jim Dolan 2 SK  
  Jim Mazzella 2 DGA  
  Jim Rix Jr 2 MS  
  Joe Arena 2 SS  
  Joe Bavolacco 2 MS  
  Joe Lemay 2 (1) PRO4, (1) MTK  
  Joe Mullin 2 DGA  
  Joey Ferrigno 2 SKL  
  John Jensen 2 SK  
  John Rosati 2 (1) MOD, (1) PST  
  Johnny Coy 2 (1) NEMA, (1) ARDC  
  Johnny Savage 2 NF  
  Johnny Thomson 2 ADRC  
  Jonathon Avery 2 (1) SS, (1) TK  
  Josh Stringer 2 TK  
  Keith Armburst 2 MOD  
  Kelly Moore 2 NBNS  
  Ken Gregory 2 DGA  
  Kevin Shea 2 SKL  
  Kurt Lenahan 2 SK  
  Leo Boudreau 2 MOD  
  Les Fletcher 2 (1) DGA, (1) LM  
  Lou Pandophi 2 DGA  
  Martin Shaw 2 BOM  
  Marvin Chase 2 BOM  
  Matt Carlson 2 SX  
  Matt Galko 2 (1) SK, (1) SKL  
  Matt Gallo 2 SK  
  Max Zachem 2 LC  
  Michael "Sparky" Belmont 2 MOD  
  Michael Blansfield 2 (1) PS, (1) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Mike Favuli 2 NEMA  
  Mike Johnson 2 NBNS  
  Mike Lichty 2 ISMA  
  Norm Sears 2 SS  
  P.J. Stergios 2 NEMAL  
  Paul Giguere 2 LM  
  Peter Martin 2 SX  
  Peter Pollard 2 (1) SX, (1) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Phil Mitchell 2 MOD  
  Philip Lespinasse 2 (1) 4E, (1) 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Ray Carter 2 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Richard Page Jr 2 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Richard Savary 2 PRO4  
  Rick Ceravolo 2 SKL  
  Rick Deslandes 2 LM  
  Rob Gallaer 2 SKL  
  Robert Lee 2 LM  
  Rodney Tulba 2 MOD  
  Roger Turbush 2 TK  
  Roland LaPierre Jr 2 MOD  
  Ron Fox 2 LM  
  Ron Hoyle 2 LM  
  Roy Hallquist 2 ELM  
  Russ Verrity 2 BOM  
  Ryan Mackintosh 2 BD  
  Sam "Spade" Mazzella 2 (1) MOD, (1) NF  
  Scott Cook 2 SS  
  Scott Fearn 2 SKL  
  Scott Kittel 2 XC  
  Scott Payea 2 ACT  
  Sherman Conlin 2 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Silas Hiscock Jr 2 LC  
  Stan Coxe 2 MS  
  Stan Spencer 2 DGA  
  Steve LaRose 2 SX  
  Steve Topliff 2 LM  
  Steven Chapman 2 (1) LC, (1) SKL  
  T.J. Racicot 2 XC  
  Taylor-Marie Moran 2 SX  
  Tommy Barrett Jr 2 (1) ALNS, (1) VMRS  
  Tracey Kernozek 2 SS  
  Tyler Barry 2 BD  
  Wayne Arute 2 SKL  
  Woody Pitkat 2 (1) SK, (1) TTOMS  
665 ?? Trice 1 DGA  
  A.J. Eastman 1 BD  
  Adam Cantor 1 NEMA  
  Adam Gray 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Al Cormier 1 SX  
  Al Pullion 1 NEMA  
  Al Riley 1 MOD  
  Alan Eastman 1 MS  
  Alby Ovitt 1 SS  
  Alex Canesteri 1 SX  
  Allesandro Vitelli 1 LC  
  Amy Therrien 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Andrew Krzeminski 1 MS  
  Andy Barrows 1 NEMAL  
  Anthony Burr 1 SKL  
  Anthony Ryan Jr 1 LM  
  Archie Sherman 1 MTK  
  Ari Jencik 1 BD  
  Armond Holley 1 NEMA  
  Art Cross 1 AAA  
  Austin Green 1 LC  
  Barry Kittredge 1 NEMA  
  Ben Mikitarian 1 NEMAL  
  Bernie DeVeau 1 DGA  
  Bert Ouellette 1 TK  
  Bert Taylor 1 MOD  
  Bethany Stoehr 1 NEMA  
  Bill Becatel 1 VW  
  Bill Bichterman 1 MARC  
  Bill Eldridge 1 NEMA  
  Bill Grainger 1 DGA  
  Bill Gros 1 TK  
  Bill Malecto 1 NF  
  Bill Ramsley 1 DGA  
  Bill Strong 1 BOM  
  Bo Gunning 1 SK  
  Bob Bennett 1 LM  
  Bob Claar 1 DGA  
  Bob Duffy 1 BOM  
  Bob Hart 1 MARC  
  Bob Karns 1 NF  
  Bob Lee 1 DGA  
  Bob Little 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Bob McCormick 1 NF  
  Bob Polverari 1 MOD  
  Bob Savard 1 BOM  
  Bob Steadman 1 MOD  
  Bob Swift 1 MOD  
  Bob Taylor 1 BOM  
  Bob Tetreault 1 BOM  
  Bobby Grigas III 1 VMRS  
  Bobby Santos 1 BOM  
  Bobby White 1 NEMA  
  Brad Boissonneault 1 SS  
  Brad Leighton 1 NBNS  
  Brandon Igo 1 NEMAL  
  Brandon Lindhal 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Brandon Martinez 1 LC  
  Brendon Bock 1 LC  
  Brent Dragon 1 ACT  
  Brian Hoar 1 ACT  
  Brian Rondeau 1 SKL  
  Bryon Chew 1 PTK  
  Bud Sprague 1 MOD  
  Buddy Strede 1 XC  
  C.P. Burdick 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Cassandra Cole 1 LC  
  Chad Nevin 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Chad Wright 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Charlie Brayton 1 MOD  
  Charlie Busiere 1 MOD  
  Charlie Jarzombek 1 MOD  
  Chris Birdsall 1 SS  
  Chris deRitis 1 NEMA  
  Chris Despres 1 MS  
  Chris Drouin Jr 1 SKL  
  Chris Hammond 1 TK  
  Chris Jones 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Chris Leonard 1 NEMA  
  Chuck Arnold 1 ADRC  
  Chuck Hossfeld 1 NWMT  
  Chuck Steuer 1 LM  
  Colin Haley 1 LC  
  Conrad Cote 1 LM  
  Corey Cleary 1 PRO4  
  Corey Williams 1 LC  
  Cory Casagrande 1 GSPSS  
  Craig Holderback 1 TK  
  Dale Alexander 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Dan Madore 1 XC  
  Dan Moon 1 SX  
  Dan Petit 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Danny Anderson 1 TK  
  Danny Gallulo 1 NF  
  Darrell LaPointe Jr 1 LC  
  Dave Irish 1 SS  
  Dave Koehler 1 SK  
  Dave LaRose 1 PS  
  Dave Roghoff 1 MOD  
  Dave Rowley 1 VW  
  Dave Shullick Jr 1 ISMA  
  Dave Sulik 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  David French 1 BD  
  David Morganstein 1 SKL  
  David Pinkham 1 VMRS  
  David Westgate Jr 1 SPRT4  
  Dean Nutting 1 LM  
  Dee Kelly 1 NF  
  Dennis Walsh 1 MS  
  Derek Ramstrom 1 GSPSS  
  Devin O'Connell 1 GSPSS  
  Dick Dombrowski 1 NF  
  Dillon Spain 1 LC  
  Don Adams 1 ATQMA  
  Don Hall 1 MOD  
  Don Kibbe 1 MOD  
  Don Lajoie 1 MOD  
  Don Romeo 1 MOD  
  Don Rounds 1 MOD  
  Don Steiner 1 MOD  
  Don Wilson 1 DGA  
  Doug Blowers Jr 1 TK  
  Dutch Schaefer 1 NEMA  
  Dylan Payea 1 NECKS  
  Ed "Spinner" Smith 1 MOD  
  Ed Barton 1 MOD  
  Ed Fatscher 1 LC  
  Ed Maloney 1 VW  
  Ed Olsen 1 BOM  
  Emily Packard 1 ALNS  
  Eric Goodale 1 MTS  
  Eric Schwegel 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Ernie Rankin 1 BOM  
  Ethan Simmons 1 BD  
  Frank Bottone 1 SS  
  Frank Dumicich Jr 1 TK  
  Frank Gaudesi 1 LC  
  Frank Jurcik 1 SS  
  Frank L’etoile Jr 1 SS  
  Frank Ruocco 1 SK  
  Frankie Blum 1 ELM  
  Fred DeSarro 1 MOD  
  Fred Latham 1 BOM  
  Gary Avery 1 SX  
  Gary Avery Jr 1 SX  
  Gene Riffle 1 BOM  
  Geoff Bodine 1 MOD  
  Geoffrey Sutton 1 ATQMA  
  George Clark 1 ELM  
  George Derosier 1 ELM  
  George Greco Jr 1 SK  
  George LaChapelle 1 NF  
  George May 1 SX  
  George Munson 1 NEMA  
  Ginny Quinones 1 USAC  
  Gordon Page 1 BOM  
  Greg Butler Jr 1 SS  
  Hank Green 1 SS  
  Harry Germaine 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Harry Rheaume 1 SK  
  Hayley Desaulniers 1 BD  
  Herman Knowlton 1 DGA  
  Howard Bumpus 1 NEMA  
  Howard Gernhard 1 SS  
  Hugh McAvoy 1 BOM  
  J. Martin 1 BOM  
  J. Wilson 1 BOM  
  Jack Connell 1 NF  
  Jack Hill 1 NF  
  Jack Stanell 1 NF  
  Jack Vanada 1 ALNS  
  Jacob Dore 1 GSPSS  
  Jake Christian 1 MS  
  Jake Trainor 1 NEMAL  
  James Consalvo 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  James Lynch 1 MS  
  James Trenary 1 LC  
  Jason Heroux 1 PRO4  
  Jason Larivee Jr 1 SX  
  Jason Molonson 1 SS  
  Jason Urso 1 LC  
  Jay Miller 1 SK  
  Jeff Cook 1 SS  
  Jeff Gallup 1 SK  
  Jeff Horn 1 NEMA  
  Jeff Irwin 1 SS  
  Jeff Zuidema 1 PRO4  
  Jeffrey Lee 1 MS  
  Jeremy Bourbeau 1 XC  
  Jeremy Washburn 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Jerry Giordano Jr 1 TK  
  Jerry Perantoni 1 PRO4  
  Jesse State 1 NEMAL  
  Jim Ahern 1 LC  
  Jim Arico 1 SK  
  Jim Chambers 1 NEMAL  
  Jim Holt 1 MOD  
  Jim Landry 1 MOD  
  Jim McCallum 1 PST  
  Jim Miller 1 NEMA  
  Jim Nettleton 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Jim Reed 1 ELM  
  Jim Tierney 1 DGA  
  Jimmy Bellisle 1 SS  
  Jimmy Spencer 1 NWMT  
  Joe Bertholet 1 SS  
  Joe Brockett 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Joe Doucette 1 PRO4  
  Joe Godbout II 1 MS  
  Joe Marrioti 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Joe Rosenfeld 1 NF  
  Joe Squeglia  1 GSPSS  
  Joey Bailey 1 ATQMA  
  Joey Cipriano 1 SKL  
  Joey Mucciacciaro 1 LC  
  John Agor 1 MSP  
  John Bergenty 1 LC  
  John D'Ellena 1 MS  
  John Dudevoir 1 NEMA  
  John Frank Jr 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  John Georgitis 1 MOD  
  John Harvey 1 SX  
  John Hoffman 1 MOD  
  John Kelly 1 MS  
  John Kozicki Jr 1 SS  
  John Manafort 1 LC  
  John Marosz 1 MOD  
  John Montesanto 1 LM  
  John Skinner 1 DGA  
  John Steiner 1 LM  
  Johnny Baker 1 BOM  
  Johnny Bernardi 1 AAA  
  Johnny Evans 1 NEMA  
  Johnny Holmquist 1 ATQMA  
  Johnny Mann 1 NEMA  
  Joseph Campbell 1 SX  
  Juris Kupris 1 NEMAL  
  Justin Belifiore 1 ISMA  
  Justin Cook 1 SX  
  Justin Dougherty 1 LC  
  Keith Botelho 1 NEMA  
  Keith Caruso 1 SKL  
  Kelly Lindstrom 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Ken Bird 1 SS  
  Ken Bouchard 1 MOD  
  Ken Davis 1 DGA  
  Ken Lenda 1 SS  
  Ken Lyke III 1 MS  
  Ken Wade 1 XC  
  Kenney Johnson 1 NEMAL  
  Kenny Horton 1 SK  
  Kevin Iannarelli 1 PRO4  
  Kim Bickford 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  King Carpenter 1 NEMA  
  Kirk Alexander 1 VMRS  
  Kraig Coffin 1 ALNS  
  Larry Ross 1 SK  
  Lee Smith 1 NEMA  
  Len Boyd 1 NEMA  
  Len Thrall 1 NEMA  
  Leo Cleary 1 NF  
  Les Hinckley 1 VMRS  
  Lou Beebe 1 NF  
  Lou Herman 1 MOD  
  Lou Toro 1 MOD  
  Lou Wingate 1 DGA  
  Luke Tussing 1 TK  
  Lyle Wolfinger 1 SS  
  Marc Curtis Jr 1 LM  
  Mark Boisvert 1 SX  
  Mark Esposito 1 LC  
  Mark Hudson 1 LM  
  Mark Lowrey 1 TK  
  Mark Sammut 1 ISMA  
  Mark Shepard 1 XC  
  Marty Radewick 1 MOD  
  Matt Hirschman 1 TTOMS  
  Matt Jones 1 DGA  
  Matt Tinker 1 DGA  
  Matthew Carpenter 1 BD  
  Melissa Fifield 1 ALNS  
  Michael Lajoie 1 PRO4  
  Mike Anzalone 1 SKL  
  Mike Banning 1 NF  
  Mike Buscetto 1 DGA  
  Mike Calder 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Mike Christopher 1 SK  
  Mike DeMarco 1 SK  
  Mike Dooley 1 NF  
  Mike Keeler 1 NEMA  
  Mike Kluczinsky 1 LM  
  Mike Ledeux 1 LC  
  Mike Long 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Mike Manifold 1 MS  
  Mike McVetta 1 ISMA  
  Mike Oakes 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Mike Santoni 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Mike Seymour 1 NEMA  
  Mike Tidaback 1 ATQMA  
  Mike Walsh 1 XC  
  Mike Ward 1 MOD  
  Mike Wood 1 LM  
  Mikey Flynn 1 LC  
  Nate Taylor 1 MS  
  Nels Wohlstrom 1 DGA  
  Nichole Morgillo 1 SK  
  Nick Anderson 1 MS  
  Nick Salva 1 SKL  
  Nick Sweet 1 ALNS  
  Nick Wean 1 USAC  
  Norm Wrenn III 1 PRO4  
  Ollie Silva 1 MOD  
  Onie Pierce 1 XC  
  Paul Dostie 1 BOM  
  Paul Gariepy 1 PRO4  
  Paul Lawless 1 NEMA  
  Paul Luggelle 1 NEMAL  
  Paul Pettit 1 ELM  
  Paul Scally 1 NEMA  
  Paul Tuthilll 1 ALNS  
  Pete DePizzol 1 LM  
  Pete Pavone Jr 1 SK  
  Pete Pernisiglio 1 NEMA  
  Peter Church 1 DGA  
  Ralph Banning 1 NF  
  Randy Lajoie 1 MOD  
  Ray Bonneau 1 ELM  
  Ray Griffin 1 NF  
  Ray Miller 1 NWMT  
  Ray Parent 1 LM  
  Reggie Ruggiero 1 NWMT  
  Rene Morgillo 1 BD  
  Rich Doughty 1 LC  
  Rich Fortunato 1 TK  
  Rich Hammond 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Richard "Rit" Spargo 1 LC  
  Richard Davidowitz 1 LC  
  Richard Falls 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Richard Fratus Jr 1 SKL  
  Richie Coy 1 NEMAL  
  Rick Palmesi 1 LM  
  Rick Tufano 1 DGA  
  Rick Williams 1 SKL  
  RJ Cunningham 1 SX  
  Rob Goulet (pro) 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Robbie Robertson 1 DGA  
  Robert Williams 1 SS  
  Rodney Renshaw 1 LM  
  Roger Bonville 1 DGA  
  Roger Brown 1 ACT  
  Ron Gilbert 1 DGA  
  Ron St. Ives 1 PRO4  
  Ronnie Williams 1 SK  
  Rudy Boetticher Jr 1 NEMA  
  Russ Buracchi 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Russ Foote 1 MOD  
  Russ Klar 1 ADRC  
  Russ Wood 1 ISMA  
  Russell Burcichi 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Ryan Locke 1 NEMAL  
  Ryan Tidman 1 ATQMA  
  Sam Mesick  1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Scott Bigelow 1 NEMAL  
  Scott Foster 1 OUT  
  Scott Rainey 1 SX  
  Scott Riggleman 1 TK  
  Scott Scovish 1 LM  
  Scott Serydynski 1 SS  
  Scott Sousa 1 SS  
  Scott Zipadelli 1 LC  
  Seth Crocker 1 PTK  
  Seth Duvall 1 TK  
  Shawn Parker 1 TK  
  Shawn Swallow 1 MS  
  Shawn Thibeault 1 OUT  
  Shelby Donovan 1 NEMCS  
  Silas Hiscock 1 LC  
  Skip Bruenig 1 SS  
  Stan Becker 1 ELM  
  Stan Woods 1 MOD  
  Stephen Kopcik 1 LC  
  Steve Bednarczyk II 1 TK  
  Steve Chowansky 1 SK  
  Steve Harraka 1 SS  
  Steve Johnston 1 SKL  
  Steve Prescott 1 PTK  
  Steve Scovish 1 LM  
  Steven Intravaia 1 USAC  
  Steven Olsen 1 XC  
  Steven Ross 1 LC  
  Stu Eidell 1 NF  
  Stu Hillburg 1 MOD  
  T.J. Thompson 1 LC  
  Taylor Bowser 1 NEMCS  
  Ted Chaffee 1 SS  
  Teddy Hodgdon 1 LC  
  Terry Donner 1 SS  
  Terry Page 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Tim Bertrand 1 NEMA  
  Tim Fogg 1 SS  
  Tim Morrissette 1 PS  
  Timmy Adams 1 ATQMA  
  Timmy Jedrzejek 1 ISMA  
  Todd Dean 1 LM  
  Todd DeCater 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Todd Szegedy 1 NWMT  
  Tom Abele Sr 1 4E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Tom DePizzol 1 LC  
  Tom Gray 1 LC  
  Tom LaPointe 1 VW  
  Tom Metcalf 1 LM  
  Tom Skau 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Tom Van Vorst 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Tony Macrino 1 LM  
  Tony Mordino 1 NF  
  Tony Papali 1 PST  
  Tyler Chapman 1 TK  
  Tyler Jackson 1 SKL  
  Victoria Bergenty 1 SKL  
  Walt Perkins 1 BOM  
  Walt Wistling 1 DGA  
  Walt Wosky 1 TK  
  Warren Sipuleski 1 DGA  
  Wayne Darling 1 VW  
  Wayne Helliwell Jr 1 LM  
  Wayne Moras 1 8E new total w/ Enduro wins added – click here for details
  Wayne Wilkinson 1 MOD  
  Winslow Woodmansee 1 NF  

Similar Articles

Top